Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Segrare alla år


Segrare i Lerumsloppet sedan 1988

År

Namn

Förening

Tid

Anmälda

2019        
Herrar 10 km Medhane Tumzghi Lerum Friidrott 33.31 207
Damer 10 km Malin Strand Sävedalens AIK 36.55 108
Pojkar 18 10 km Carl Johansson LK Spring Åmål 42.43 5
Flickor 18 10 km Elin Lagerroth Lerums Gymnasium 50.05 2
Herrar 5,1 km Julius Källgård Region Halland 16.49 48
Damer 5,1 km Desiree Lilliehöök Örgryte IS 18.56 67
Pojkar 18 5.1 km Arvid Backteman Sävedalens AIK 17.11 7
Flickor 18 5.1 km Ulrika Bredin Sävedalens AIK 21.44 9
Pojkar 16 5.1 km Jonathan Grahn Mölndals AIK 17.59 9
Flickor 16 5.1 km Alma Svantesson Mölndals AIK 19.13 9
Pojkar 14 3.3 km Filip Jonsson Bohus IF Friidrott 10.42 15
Flickor 14 3.3 km Nicole Tiourine IFK Göteborg Friidrott 11.54 25
Pojkar 12 3.3 km Filip Ackebjer IFK Göteborg Friidrott 11.20 76
Flickor 12 3.3 km Majken Söderlund Larsson Stenungsunds FI 11.35 48
Pojkar 10 1.6 km Arvid Flyckt Lerum 6.18 102
Flickor 10 1.6 km Marika Söderlund Larsson Stenungsunds FI 6.23 89
Pojkar 8 1.6 km Max Henriksson Mölnlycke 6.40 81
Flickor 8 1.6 km Rut Wållgren Lerum Friidrott 7.21 56
        963
2018        
Herrar 10 km Filip Helmroth Lerum Friidrott 34.10 244
Damer 10 km Lisa Bergdahl Göteborg 37.12 114
Pojkar 18 10 km Goytom Mengtsu Sävedalens AIK 39.06 11
Flickor 18 10 km Nora Böke Alingsås Triathlonklubb 53.56 4
Stavgång 5,1 km Eva Larsson Lerum 32.42 11
Herrar 5,1 km Aleander Bucht Sävedalens AIK 17.01 66
Damer 5,1 km Clara Hildt Örgryte IS 18.52 73
Pojkar 18 5.1 km Aleander Bucht Sävedalens AIK 17.01 41
Flickor 18 5.1 km Elin Lagerroth Lerums Gymnasium 26.00 15
Pojkar 16 5.1 km Erik Guander Sävedalens AIK 18.55 9
Flickor 16 5.1 km Sandra Åberg Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 20.03 3
Pojkar 14 3.3 km Edvin Behn Göteborg 11.14 25
Flickor 14 3.3 km Alma Svantesson Mölndals AIK 12.01 66
Pojkar 12 3.3 km Filip Ackebjer IFK Göteborg Friidrott 11.54 78
Flickor 12 3.3 km Majken Söderlund Larsson Stenungsunds FI 11.52 72
Pojkar 10 1.6 km Olof Tholén Alingsås Triathlonklubb 6.15 112
Flickor 10 1.6 km Miranda Edborg Sävedalen 6.56 90
Pojkar 8 1.6 km Love Carlen Härryda HC 10 6.26 93
Flickor 8 1.6 km Marika Söderlund Larsson Stenungsunds FI 6.19 62
        1189
2017        
Herrar 10 km Linus Hultegård Sävedalens AIK 32.17 260
Damer 10 km Lisa Öhberg Spårvägen FI 37.25 130
Pojkar 18 10 km Erik Eklund Lerum Friidrott 37.41 4
Flickor 18 10 km Monika Arvidsson Lerums Gymnasium 52.10 3
Herrar 5,1 km Albert Mollen Sävedalens AIK 16.47 161
Damer 5,1 km Linnea Ivarsson Lerum Friidrott 18.54 128
Pojkar 18 5.1 km Merhawi Seyfu Hälle IF 17.01 67
Flickor 18 5.1 km Ella Larsson Lerum 26.41 33
Pojkar 16 5.1 km Alexander Bucht Sävedalens AIK 17.31 17
Flickor 16 5.1 km Felicia Niklasson Sävedalens AIK 20.51 8
Pojkar 14 3.3 km Edvin Behn Sävedalens AIK 11.55 33
Flickor 14 3.3 km Olivia Brunbäck Sävedalens AIK 12.06 21
Pojkar 12 3.3 km Kevin Bamroat Lerum Friidrott 10.29 69
Flickor 12 3.3 km Maud Deconinck Sävedalens AIK 12.36 103
Pojkar 10 1.6 km Filip Ackebjer IFK GBG Friidrott 5.56 126
Flickor 10 1.6 km Majken Söderlund Larsson Stenungsunds FI 5.51 115
Pojkar 8 1.6 km Vincent Åberg Torslanda IK 6.55 112
Flickor 8 1.6 km Marika Söderlund Larsson Stenungsunds FI 6.53 85
        1475
2016        
Herrar 10 km Yared Admasu Hälle IF 31.48 267
Damer 10 km Lisa Öberg Hälle IF 37.14 122
Herrar 5.1 km Joel Zachrisson Ullevi FK 15.56 112
Damer 5.1 km Gael Deconinck Sävedalens AIK 18.54 130
Stavgång 5.1 km Teresia Toscas Lerums Kommun 40.45 10
P14 3.3 km Jakob Lundström Partille Hockey 11.17 31
F14 3.3 km Alva Strandberg IFK Göteborg Friidrott 12.26 27
P12 3.3 km Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK 11.37 64
F12 3.3 km Maud Deconinck Sävedalens AIK 12.57 79
P10 1.6 km Filip Jonsson Bohus Friidrott 6.03 128
F10 1.6 km Majken Söderlund Larsson Stenungsunds Friidrott 6.14 121
P8 1.6 km Wille Ringström   6.58 160
F8 1.6 km Marika Söderlund Larsson Kålltjärr Tjörn 6.59 148
        1399
2015        
Herrar 10 km  Yared Admasu Hälle IF 31.38 297
Damer 10 km Lisa Öberg Hälle IF 37.40 131
Herrar 5.1 km Abdulahi Ahmed Ullevi FK 17.41 75
Damer 5.1 km Julia Johansson Lerum Friidrott 21.05 92
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Alecander Bucht Sävedalens AIK 11.27 35
Flickor 14 3,3 km Gaël Deconinck Sävedalens AIK 11.30 28
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Fabian Haeffler Mölndals AIK 11.55 95
Flickor 12 3,3 km Emma Shasteen Lerum Tennisklubb 12.52 97
Pojkar 10 1,6 km Tim Jansson Alingsås Triathlon 6.03 159
Flickor 10 1,6 km Maud Deconinck Sävedalens AIK 6.18 183
Pojkar 8 1,6 km Oskar Bjurströmer Göteborg 6.48 157
Flickor 8 1,6 km Märta Rhodin Stenkullen GOIK 7.31 148
Stavgång 5,1 km Teresia Toscas Lerums Kommun 42.01 8
        1505
2014        
Herrar 10 km  Anders Grahl Enhörna IF 32.55 297
Damer 10 km Sara Holmgren Sävedalens AIK 39.01 129
Herrar 5.1 km André Mellqvist Sävedalens AIK 17.30 66
Damer 5.1 km Saga Backteman Lerum Friidrott 21.17 50
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Eric Källman IK Ymer Friidrott 11.32 20
Flickor 14 3,3 km Sofie Eriksson Sävedalens AIK 13.13 36
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Elliot Hartvigsen Sävedalens AIK 12.05 78
Flickor 12 3,3 km Cindy Darrell Lerum Friidrott 13.18 66
Pojkar 10 1,6 km Viktor Lagerroth FBC Lerum 6.05 264
Flickor 10 1,6 km Emilia Klasson Lerum Friidrott 6.45 290
Stavgång 5,1 km Teresia Hammar Toscas Lerums Kommun 42.06 20
        1316
2013        
Herrar 10 km  Carl Wistedt Huddinge AIS 33.01 352
Damer 10 km Therese Olin Ullevi FK 36.19 132
Herrar 5.1 km Leo Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 16.48 67
Damer 5.1 km Sophie Sundström Göteborg 20.50 61
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Mathias Söder Kongahälla AIK 11.50 21
Flickor 14 3,3 km Sofie Eriksson Sävedalens AIK 12.38 21
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Alexander Bucht Sävedalens AIK 12.25 81
Flickor 12 3,3 km Elvira Carlén Lerum Friidrott 13.43 100
Pojkar 10 1,6 km Likas Larsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 6.09 268
Flickor 10 1,6 km Olivia Hjort Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 6.40 279
Stavgång 5,1 km Lennart Magnusson Floda 38.37 13
        1 395
2012        
Herrar 10 km  Simon Jörgensen Trångsvikens IF 33.05 374
Damer 10 km Christina Lindahl Kem Wa Dojo 43.02 142
Herrar 5.1 km Joakim Söderberg IK Jogg 18.35 87
Damer 5.1 km Sofie Tornström Lerum Friidrott 22.10 76
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Leo Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 10.30 18
Flickor 14 3,3 km Saga Backteman Lerum Friidrott 12.48 19
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Eric Källman IK Ymer Friidrott 12.05 58
Flickor 12 3,3 km Julia Nielsen Sävedalens AIK 12.26 94
Pojkar 10 1,6 km Elliot Hartvigsen Sävedalens AIK 5.59 280
Flickor 10 1,6 km Carolina Larson Danderyds SK 6.29 251
Stavgång 5,1 km Lennart Magnusson Floda 36.00 31
        1 430
2011        
Herrar 10 km  Mathias Borg Ullevi FK 32.09 485
Damer 10 km Sara Holmgren Sävedalens AIK 38.09 190
Herrar 5.1 km Gustaf Stensjö Sävedalens AIK 16.17 102
Damer 5.1 km Ida Holm Lerum Friidrott 18.21 91
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Leo Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 10.52 38
Flickor 14 3,3 km Emilia Jacobs Sävedalens AIK 11.47 18
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Kristoffer Rydén ÄIK 12.15 61
Flickor 12 3,3 km Klara Axelsson Skene SoIS 13.30 71
Pojkar 10 1,6km Gustav Klintberg Lerums IS 6.05 266
Flickor 10 1,6km Julia Nielsen Sävedalens AIK 6.07 258
Stavgång 5,1 km Teresia Toscas Lerums Kommun 41.28 30
        1 610
2010        
Herrar 10 km  Johan Lundin Triathlon Väst 34.47 331
Damer 10 km Karin Schön IF Kville 39.24 145
Herrar 5.3 km Kristoffer Sideby Ullevi FK 18.08 53
Damer 5.3 km Maria Nilzon Triathlon Väst 21.57 64
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Gustaf Stensjö Sävedalens AIK 10.28 34
Flickor 14 3,3 km Emilia Jacobs Majornas IK 12.10 14
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Leo Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 11.38 39
Flickor 12 3,3 km Moa Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 13.03 52
Pojkar 10 1,6km William Rydin Lerum Friidrott 6.14 194
Flickor 10 1,6km Ella Wallfur Skiljic Sävedalens AIK 6.57 170
Stavgång 5,3km Gunilla Sterner Lerum 43.32 32
        1 128
2009        
Herrar 10 km  Marcus Petersson IK Jogg.se 33.32 372
Damer 10 km Helena Wallin Solvikingarna 39.17 139
Herrar 5.3 km Peter Johansson Tingbergs AIS 18.25 49
Damer 5.3 km Ida Holm Lerum Friidrott 20.18 48
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Gustaf Stensjö Sävedalens AIK 10.43 26
Flickor 14 3,3 km Matilda Andersson Sävedalens AIK 13.06 20
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Filip Helmroth Lerums IS 12.24 44
Flickor 12 3,3 km Josefin Persson Sävedalens AIK 13.30 47
Pojkar 10 1,6km Kristoffer Rydén Tingbergs AIS 6.03 102
Flickor 10 1,6km Anouk Thorin Sundhults FI 6.34 107
Stavgång 5,3km Lennart Magnusson Floda 34.08 32
        986
2008        
Herrar 10 km  Mathias Borg Ullevi FK 32.19 332
Damer 10 km Ida Nilsson Högby IF 36.22 103
Herrar 5.3 km Fredrik Johansson Ullevi FK 16.13 55
Damer 5.3 km Emma Rutgersson Lerum Friidrott 20.34 53
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Rasmus Lygner Lerums SOK 11.11 19
Flickor 14 3,3 km Linnea Ivarsson Lerum Friidrott 12.51 26
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Gustaf Stensjö Sävedalens AIK 11.13 43
Flickor 12 3,3 km Madeleine Björlin-Delmar IFK Göteborg 12.53 34
Pojkar 10 1,6km Max Ek Rävlanda 6.10 100
Flickor 10 1,6km Josefin Persson Sävedalens AIK 6.22 111
Stavgång 5,3km Stephanie Helmer Tollered 36.08 35
        911
2007     (nya klasser)  
Herrar 10 km  Mattias Borg Ullevi FK 32.56 349
Damer 10 km Katarina Johansson IF Kville 38.26 98
Herrar 5.3 km Fredrik Johansson Ullevi FK 16.36 65
Damer 5.3 km Emma Blomstervall Friskis & Svettis 22.17 81
Pojkar 14 3,3 km Emil Törning Falkenbergs IK 11.46 39
Flickor 14 3,3 km Amilia Björklund Lerum Friidrott 11.54 23
Pojkar 12 3,3 km Björn Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 11.57 61
Flickor 12 3,3 km Felicia Stuhlhofer Sävedalens AIK 13.55 33
Pojkar 10 1,6km Walter Brännvall Mat & Potatis 6.23 85
Flickor 10 1,6km Josefin Persson Sävedalens AIK 6.51 66
Stavgång 5,3km Melissa Mahan Bjurfors 42.07 41
        941
2006        
Herrar 10 km  Fernando Dinis Hälle IF 34.17 215
Damer 10 km Victoria Hansson Lerum Friidrott 37.20 58
Herrar 5.3 km Fredrik Johansson Ullevi FK 15.58 50
Damer 5.3 km Johanna Taberman Sävedalens AIK 19.40 35
Pojkar 13 3,3 km Hannes Larsson Lerum 12.13 40
Flickor 13 3,3 km Stina Svensson Lerum Friidrott 12.29 24
Pojkar 11 3,3 km Björn Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 13.06 53
Flickor 11 3,3 km Siri Ohrankämmen Sävedalens AIK 14.46 38
Stavgång 5,3km Elin Langhelle B-T Runners 44.38 21
        534
2005        
Herrar 10 km  Joakim Johansson Hälle IF 31.56 154
Damer 10 km Mia Larsson IF Kville 36.39 36
Herrar 5.3 km Mats Johansson Lerum Friidrott 16.27 48
Damer 5.3 km Andrea Lundberg Lerum Friidrott  18.48 26
Pojkar 13 3,3 km Hannes Larsson Lerum 12.28 64
Flickor 13 3,3 km Emma Torberntsson Kongahälla AIK 12.41 70
Stavgång 5,3km Joel Slättmyr Gråbo 43.12 5
        403
2004     (ny klass)  
Herrar 10 km  Joakim Engström Kongahälla AIK 33.20 178
Damer 10 km Maria K Johansson Triathlon Väst 40.50 43
Herrar 5.3 km Jörgen Ekdahl Lerum Friidrott 16.58 42
Damer 5.3 km Hanna Reimertz Kongahälla AIK  19.26 41
Pojkar 13 3,3 km Rikard Gunnarsson Alingsås IF  11.50 83
Flickor 13 3,3 km Hanna Erlandsson Sävedalens AIK 12.33 68
Stavgång 5,3km Ewalill Magnusson Friskis&Svettis 44.24 3
        458
2003        
Herrar 10 km  Mats Johansson Lerum Friidrott  33.24 201
Damer 10 km Karin Schön IF Kville 37.45 42
Herrar 5.3 km Jörgen Ekdahl Lerum Friidrott 16.46 57
Damer 5.3 km Pernilla Sävestrand Sävedalens AIK 18.57 32
Pojkar 13 3,3 km Johan Bernander Västra Frölunda IF  12.13 107
Flickor 13 3,3 km Hanna Reimertz Kongahälla AIK 12.27 65
        504
2002        
Herrar 10 km  Jonas Tell IK Ymer 33,35 194
Damer 10 km Magdalena Hedlund-Trumstedt Alingsås IF 40,57 41
Herrar 5.3 km Magnus Warberg IF Kville  17,48 55
Damer 5.3 km Pernilla Nyström Hälle IF 20,56 29
Pojkar 13 3,3 km Alexander Palm IF Kville 11,57 87
Flickor 13 3,3 km Hanna Reimertz Kongahälla AIK 12,28 68
        474
2001     (ny bana)  
Herrar 10 km  Mats Johansson IF Kville 33,02 219
Damer 10 km Magdalena Trumstedt Alingsås IF 41,59 23
Herrar 5.3 km Andreas Sjöberg Lerum Friidrott  17,51 53
Damer 5.3 km Carina Persson Sävedalens AIK 21,35 52
Pojkar 13 3,3 km Daniel Ekelund IK Ymer 12,32 84
Flickor 13 3,3 km Catrin Skoglund Sjöviks SK 12,46 47
        478
2000        
Herrar 10.549 m  Mats Johansson Sportringen 35,14 214
Damer 10.549 m Karin Schön IF Kville 40 32
Herrar 5.300 m Fredrik Hådell   18,39 46
Damer 5.300 m Jessica Frantzén IF Kville 19,25 34
Pojkar 13 3 km Johan Cederbom Vänersborgs SK 10,43 75
Flickor 13 3 km Johanna Ahlm Sävedalens AIK 11,24 54
        455
1999        
Herrar 10.549 m  Jan Swensson Chalmers 34 243
Damer 10.549 m Ursula Eriksson Telia IF 46,48 37
Herrar 5.300 m Lars Björnborg Brittatorp TK 17,56 68
Damer 5.300 m Magdalena Ottersten  Sävedalens AIK 20,18 45
Pojkar 13 3 km Jörgen Ekdahl Lerum Friidrott 10,5 83
Flickor 13 3 km Pernilla Sävestrand Sävedalens AIK 11,12 66
        542
1998        
Herrar 10.549 m Tommy Bäckström  Solvikingarna 36,1 227
Damer 10.549 m Karin Schön IF Kville 40,43 46
Herrar 5.300 m Andreas Sjöberg Lerum Friidrott 18,27 58
Damer 5.300 m Charlotta Ottersten  Sävedalens AIK 21,19 58
Pojkar 13 3 km Anton Cederbom Vänersborgs SK 10,51 92
Flickor 13 3 km Magdalena Ottersten Sävedalens AIK 10,56 78
        559
1997        
Herrar 10.549 m Mats Johansson IF Kville 32,58 159
Damer 10.549 m Therese Giöbel IF Kville 44,51 29
Herrar 5.300 m Magnus Warberg IF Kville 18,21 85
Damer 5.300 m Maria Svensson  GKIK 21,28 52
Pojkar 13 3 km Patrik Andersson Lerum Friidrott 11,33 90
Flickor 13 3 km Charlotta Ottersten Sävedalens AIK 11,25 101
        516
1996        
Herrar 10.549 m Roger Pettersson IF Kville 38,06 177
Damer 10.549 m Susanne Carlzzon Alingsås IF 42,22 32
Herrar 5.300 m Thomas Dellton Lerum Friidrott 17,25 72
Damer 5.300 m Lina Thorin IK Ymer 21,25 58
Pojkar 13 3 km Johan Sävestrand Sävedalens AIK 10,4 113
Flickor 13 3 km Magdalena Ottersten Tjörn Nösnäs FI 11,42 125
        577
1995        
Herrar 10.549 m Mats Johansson Lerum Friidrott 34,24 207
Damer 10.549 m Ingrid Stjernholm Majornas IK 44,39 26
Herrar 5.300 m Thomas Dellton Lerum Friidrott 17,06 81
Damer 5.300 m Frida Rosenberg Lerum Friidrott 20,18 52
Pojkar 13 3 km Joakim Eriksson Lerums IS 12,19 82
Flickor 13 3 km Lina Thorin IK Ymer 11,54 81
        529
1994        
Herrar 10.549 m Mats Johansson IF Kville 34,39 217
Damer 10.549 m Susanne Carlzzon Alingsås IF 41,04 36
Herrar 5.300 m Thomas Dellton Lerum Friidrott 17,5 120
Damer 5.300 m Åsa Hedström Lerum Friidrott 20,06 78
Pojkar 13 3 km Thomas Johansson IF Kville 11,17 64
Flickor 13 3 km Carolina Johansson Lerum Friidrott 13,2 73
        588
1993     (nya klasser)  
Herrar 10.549 m Janne Hukkamäki IF Kville 35,45 316
Damer 10.549 m Karin Schön Floda 44,06 61
Herrar 5.300 m Jens Ottosson Lerum 18,43 178
Damer 5.300 m Frida Rosenberg Lerum Friidrott 20,17 143
Pojkar 13 3 km Erik Jansson Sävedalens AIK 11,42 71
Flickor 13 3 km Sandra Fihn Berghultsskolan 13,39 51
        820
1992        
Herrar 10.549 m Mats Johansson IF Kville 33,29 369
Damer 10.549 m Anette Hessel IF Kville 41,22 60
Herrar 5.768 m Leif Stensson IF Kville 19,08 219
Damer 5.768 m Frida Rosenberg Lerum Friidrott 22,18 215
        863
1991        
Herrar 10.549 m Kent Hansson Strömstads IF 35,14 397
Damer 10.549 m Marie Larsson IF Kville 39,47 82
Herrar 5.768 m Anders Malmgren Örgryte IS 18,19 191
Damer 5.768 m Jessica Franzén Alingsås IF 21,26 256
        926
1990        
Herrar 10.549 m Mats Johansson Lerum Friidrott 32,29 351
Damer 10.549 m Ulla Engelby IK Vikingen 42,2 67
Herrar 5.768 m Göran Säwemark IF Kville 18,55 125
Damer 5.768 m Eleonor Åkerberg IF Kville 22,18 171
        714
1989     (ny bana)  
Herrar 10.549 m Peter Hallgren Alingsås IF 34,21 426
Damer 10.549 m  Cecilia Björklund IF Kville  46,28 55
Herrar 5.768 m Jan Kärrborn Sävedalens AIK 24,14 174
Damer 5.768 m Emelie Beckman Utby IK 29,14 147
        802
1988        
Herrar 10 km Torsten Jacobsson IK Vikingen 32,01 332
Damer 10 km Eva Törnblad  IK Vikingen 36,49 49
Herrar 6 km Jorma Vähäjulkkä  Pallo IF  19,12 114
Damer 6 km Katarina Sävestrand IK Vikingen 22,2 97
        592
Uppdaterad: 07 MAJ 2019 10:12 Skribent: Ulf Gimlegård
Epost: Adressen Gömd